Moxa | IMC-101-M-ST | IMC-101 Industrial media converter, MMF, ST, 0 to 60°C

รหัสสินค้า: IMC-101-M-ST
Band: Moxa
Type: Industrial Network
Model: IMC-101
Part Number: IMC-101-M-ST
Features: Multi-Mode Fiber optic
Detail:
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C

฿7,500.00
รายละเอียดสินค้า
รายละเอียด

Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 1
100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector) IMC-101-M-SC/M-SC-IEX Series: 1
100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode ST connector) IMC-101-M-ST/M-ST-IEX Series: 1
100BaseFX Ports (single-mode SC connector) IMC-101-S-SC/S-SC-80/S-SC-IEX/S-SC-80-IEX Series: 1
Magnetic Isolation Protection 1.5 kV (built-in)
Power Parameters Input Current 320 mA @ 12 VDC
Input Voltage 12 to 45 VDC
Overload Current Protection Supported
Power Connector Terminal block
Power Consumption 320 mA @ 12 VDC
Physical Characteristics IP Rating IP30
Housing Metal
Dimensions 53.6 x 135 x 105 mm (2.11 x 5.31 x 4.13 in)
Weight 630 g (1.39 lb)
Installation DIN-rail mounting
Environmental Limits Operating Temperature Standard Models: 0 to 60°C (32 to 140°F)
Wide Temp. Models: -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)
Storage Temperature (package included) -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity 5 to 95% (non-condensing)
Standards and Certifications EMC EN 55032/24
EMI CISPR 32, FCC Part 15B Class A
EMS IEC 61000-4-2 ESD: Contact: 6 kV; Air: 8 kV
IEC 61000-4-3 RS: 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 3 V/m
IEC 61000-4-4 EFT: Power: 2 kV; Signal: 2 kV
IEC 61000-4-5 Surge: Power: 1 kV; Signal: 1 kV
IEC 61000-4-6 CS: 150 kHz to 80 MHz: 3 V/m; Signal: 3 V/m
IEC 61000-4-8 PFMF
IEC 61000-4-11 DIPs
Environmental Testing IEC 60068-2-1
IEC 60068-2-2
IEC 60068-2-3
Safety EN 60950-1, UL 60950-1
Vibration IEC 60068-2-6
Hazardous Locations -IEX models: IECEx
MTBF Time 401,000 hrs
Standards MIL-HDBK-217F
Warranty Warranty Period 5 years

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
Model IMC-101
License / Features Multi-Mode Fiber optic
Warranty (Years) ไม่
รีวิวสินค้า
เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว: Moxa | IMC-101-M-ST | IMC-101 Industrial media converter, MMF, ST, 0 to 60°C
คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *
  1 ดาว 2 ดาว 3 ดาว 4 ดาว 5 ดาว
ราคา
คุณภาพ
Tags สินค้า
Tags สินค้า

ใช่ช่องว่างแบ่ง tag. ใช้ single quotes (') สำหรับคำพูด.