Moxa | IMC-21GA-T | IMC-21GA Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

รหัสสินค้า: IMC-21GA-T
Band: Moxa
Type: Industrial Network
Model: IMC-21GA
Part Number: IMC-21GA-T
Features: SMF / MMF (SFP Slot)
Detail:
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

฿11,000.00
รายละเอียดสินค้า
รายละเอียด

Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 1
1000BaseSFP Slots IMC-21GA models: 1
1000BaseSX Ports (multi-mode SC connector) IMC-21GA-SX-SC models: 1
1000BaseLX Ports (single-mode SC connector) IMC-21GA-LX-SC models: 1
Magnetic Isolation Protection 1.5 kV (built-in)
Power Parameters Input Current 285 mA @ 12 VDC
Input Voltage 12 to 48 VDC
Overload Current Protection Supported
Power Connector Terminal block
Power Consumption 285 mA @ 12 VDC
Physical Characteristics IP Rating IP30
Housing Metal
Dimensions 30 x 125 x 79 mm (1.19 x 4.92 x 3.11 in)
Weight 170 g (0.37 lb)
Installation DIN-rail mounting
Environmental Limits Operating Temperature Standard Models: -10 to 60°C (14 to 140°F)
Wide Temp. Models: -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)
Storage Temperature (package included) -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity 5 to 95% (non-condensing)
Standards and Certifications EMC EN 55032/24
EMI CISPR 32, FCC Part 15B Class A
EMS IEC 61000-4-2 ESD: Contact: 6 kV; Air: 8 kV
IEC 61000-4-3 RS: 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 1 V/m
IEC 61000-4-4 EFT: Power: 1 kV; Signal: 1 kV
IEC 61000-4-5 Surge: Power: 1 kV; Signal: 1 kV
IEC 61000-4-6 CS: 150 kHz to 80 MHz: 3 V/m; Signal: 3 V/m
IEC 61000-4-8 PFMF
IEC 61000-4-11 DIPs
Environmental Testing IEC 60068-2-1
IEC 60068-2-2
IEC 60068-2-3
Safety EN 60950-1
UL 60950-1
Vibration IEC 60068-2-6
Hazardous Locations
MTBF Time 2,762,058 hrs
Standards MIL-HDBK-217F
Warranty Warranty Period 5 years
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
Model IMC-21GA
License / Features SMF / MMF (SFP Slot)
Warranty (Years) 5 Years
รีวิวสินค้า
เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว: Moxa | IMC-21GA-T | IMC-21GA Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C
คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *
  1 ดาว 2 ดาว 3 ดาว 4 ดาว 5 ดาว
ราคา
คุณภาพ
Tags สินค้า
Tags สินค้า

ใช่ช่องว่างแบ่ง tag. ใช้ single quotes (') สำหรับคำพูด.